Schedule

Fitness One Training Systems

Fitness and Martial Arts class schedule

Monday 

5:30 am Kickboxing fitness bag and boxing pad workout 
6:15 am Man UP private men’s morning bootcamp STRENGTH day (must be member of this program, call to check availability)
7:00 am Kickboxing fitness bag workout
7:30 am Israeli Krav Maga self-defense fighting and fitness
9:15 am Cardio/Interval fat burning class
10:00 am Yoga/Pilates combo
11:00 am Weight room Strength workout
4:15 pm Kids martial arts and krav maga
4:00 pm Kickboxing fitness bag workout
5:15 pm Kickboxing fitness bag workout
6:00 pm Kickboxing fitness bag workout
6:15 pm Kids martial arts and krav maga
6:45 pm Kickboxing fitness bag workout
7:00 pm Sport Kickboxing pad workout


Tuesday 

5:30 am ISOFIT Strength 
6:15 am Man UP men’s only morning boot camp STRETCH (must be member of this program, call to check availability)
7:30 am ISOFIT Strength 
9:15 am ISOFIT Strength 
10:30 am Sizzling Seniors workout
10:00 am  Israeli Krav Maga self-defense fighting and fitness
11:30am Cardio/strength boot camp circuit
4:00 pm ISOFIT Strength 
5:15 pm ISOFIT Strength
5:15 pm Kids martial arts and krav maga
5:45 pm Womens’ Boxing pad workout (Contact 336-655-4558 for more info)
6:00 pm ISOFIT Strength 
6:30 pm Israeli Krav Maga self-defense fighting and fitness
6:45 pm Weight room Strength workout

Wednesday 

5:30 am Kickboxing fitness bag and boxing pad workout 
6:15 am Man UP private men’s morning boot camp BOXING pad workout (must be member of this program, call to check availability)
7:00 am Kickboxing fitness bag workout
7:30 am  Israeli Krav Maga self-defense fighting and fitness
9:15 am Cardio/Kickboxing with Olinda
10:00 am Yoga/Pilates combo
11:00 am Boxing cardio Bag  workout
4:15 pm Kids martial arts and krav maga
4:00 pm Kickboxing fitness bag workout
5:15 pm Kickboxing fitness bag workout
6:00 pm Kickboxing fitness bag workout
6:15 pm Kids martial arts and krav maga
6:45 pm Kickboxing fitness bag workout
7:00 pm MMA/Kickboxing and striking 


Thursday 

5:30 am Circuit cardio/strength boot camp 
6:15 am Man UP private men’s only morning boot camp STRENGTH (must be member of this program, call to check availability)
7:30 am Circuit cardio/strength boot camp 
9:15 am Circuit cardio/strength boot camp 
10:30 am Sizzling Seniors workout
10:00 am  Israeli Krav Maga self-defense fighting and fitness
11:30 am Cardio/strength boot camp circuit
4:00 pm Circuit cardio/strength boot camp 
5:15 pm Circuit cardio/strength boot camp 
5:15 pm Kids martial arts and krav maga
5:45 pm Women's’ Boxing pad workout (Contact 336-655-4558 for more info)
6:00 pm Circuit cardio/strength boot camp 
6:30 pm Israeli Krav Maga self-defense fighting and fitness
6:45 pm 1Weight room Strength workout (Contact 336-655-4558 for more info)



Friday

5:30 am Kickboxing fitness bag  workout 
6:15 am Men's KRAV MAGA
7:00 am Kickboxing fitness bag workout
9:15 am TRX/Kickboxing 
10:00 am Yoga/Pilates combo
11:00 am Weight room Strength workout
5:15 pm Interval/Functional Kickboxing boot camp


Saturday

7:30 am Kickboxing bag workout/bodyweight conditioning
8:15 am  Israeli Krav Maga self-defense fighting and fitness
9:00 am Bootcamp cardio/toning and functional training
9:00 am Ju-jitsu/Judo and submission wrestling

 

For More Information About Our Class Descriptions and Hours Click Here.



Request more information


Request More Information

Cancel

Let us e-mail you this Free Report


Cancel